Clubrecords Outdoor Achilles Top

Mannen
100 meter Ludrick Berrenstein 10.79 sec 2008 Lisse
Alexander Meisolle 10.79 sec 2011 Zwolle
200 meter Alexander Meisolle 21.30 sec 2011 Zwolle
400 meter Ludrick Berrenstein 47.10 sec 2008 Jena
800 meter Jef Hensgens 1.46.4 min 1971 Papendal
1000 meter Jef Hensgens 2.23.6 min 1972 Bonn
1500 meter Jef Hensgens 3.46.1 min 1972 Papendal
1 E.M. 1609 m Marcel de Veen 4.22.70 min 1977 Dormagen
2000 meter Marcel de Veen 5.26.3 min 1980 Sittard
3000 meter Evert Gielen 8.16.22 min 1999 Tessenderlo
5000 meter Marcel de Veen 14.22.26 min 1987 Hechtel
10.000 meter Paul Peeters 30.18.2 min 1972 Kerkrade
15.000 meter weg Fransua Woldemariam 44.08.00 min 1996 Breda
20.000 meter weg Fransua Woldemariam 59.34.00 min 1997 Alphen a/d Rijn
25.000 meter weg Marcel de Veen 1.19.09 uur 1987 Winschoten
30.000 meter weg Paul Römkens 1.41.35 uur 1991 Wegberg
Halve Marathon Fransua Woldemariam 1.02.16 uur 1997 Den Haag
Marathon Fransua Woldemariam 2.15.44 uur 1997 Rotterdam
Uurloop weg Max van Wersch 18.245 m 1987 Weert
110 meter horden Eugène Martineau 14.37 sec 2008 Ratingen
200 meter horden Lennert Elands 25.29 sec 2001 Hilversum
400 meter horden Lennert Elands 54.54 sec 1998 Mönchengladbach
3000 m Hindernis Evert Gielen 9.30.59 min 1996 Kerkrade
4x100 m estafette Christian Hammers 42.13 sec 2010 Sittard
Tim Riedel
Frans Boumans
Alex Meisolle
4x200 m estafette Egbert Hermans 1.33.94 min 1979 Aken
Jef Hensgens
Theo Kessels
Arno Deckers
4x400 m estafette Ludrick Berrenstein 3.15.38 min 2010 Sittard
Kevin Callemeijn
Martijn Arnoldussen
Alex Meisolle
4x800 m estafette Peter Gisberts 8.10.70 min 1988 Lisse
Evert Gielen
Olaf Senden
Ralf Stevens
4x1500 m estafette Kees van Loon 15.45.90 min 1968 Aken
Jef Hensgens
Herman Vleugels
Hub Zitzen
Polsstokhoog Eugène Martineau 5.00 m 2005 Götzis
Verspringen Raoul Braeken 7.46 m 1996 Uden
Hoogspringen Tim Riedel 2.20 m 2009 Den Haag
Hinkstapspringen Tim Riedel 14.80 m 2010 Sittard
Speerwerpen Eugène Martineau 71.44 m 2008 Beijing
Discuswerpen Harry Zitzen 55.40 m 1973 Cardiff
Kogelstoten Tom Corstjens 17.67 m 2007 Amsterdam
Kogelslingeren Swen Linden 60.07 m 2004 Uden
Tienkamp Eugène Martineau 8233 pnt 2008 Ratingen
Jongens A
100 meter Frans Bemelmans 11.04 sec 1971 Amsterdam
200 meter Christian Hammers 22.18 sec 2010 Kerkrade
400 meter Olaf Senden 48.94 sec 1988 Helmond
800 meter Jef Hensgens 1.52.6 min 1967 Breda
1000 meter Rik Pleuger 2.34.3 min 1980 Breda
1500 meter Jef Hensgens 3.52.6 min 1967 Keulen
3000 meter Jef Hensgens 8.37.9 min 1967 Kerkrade
5000 meter Evert Gielen 15.23.6 min 1990 Sittard
10.000 meter Marcel Simons 34.02.0 min 1984 Sittard
15.000 meter weg Marcel Simons 51.25.0 min 1984 Roermond
110 meter horden Frans Boumans 15.06 sec 2006 Beijing
400 meter horden Lennert Elands 57.76 sec 1997 Maastricht
3000 m Hindernis Evert Gielen 10.23.6 min 1990 Sittard
4x100 m estafette Mark Eurlings 43.60 sec 1988 Kerkrade
Olaf Senden
John Counotte
Sjef Janssens
4x400 m estafette Lars Schopen 3.38.42 min 2006 Erkelenz
Sander van Leeuwen
Alain Gossens
Luuk Linssen
4x800 m estafette Peter Gisberts 8.10.70 min 1988 Lisse
Evert Gielen
Olaf Senden
Ralf Stevens
Polsstokhoog Eugène Martineau 4.30 m 1999 Sittard
Verspringen Jo Hanssen 7.15 m 1983 Leiden
Hoogspringen Roderique de Klein 2.03 m 1991 Kerkrade
Hinkstapspringen Stefan van Lieshout 14.17 m 2007 Utrecht
Speerwerpen Pascal Stitzinger 61.37 m 1999 Uden
Discuswerpen Tom Corstjens 53.21 m 2004 Ubach Palenberg
Kogelstoten Tom Corstjens 17.51 m 2004 Kerkrade
Kogelslingeren Nick Rademakers 42.00 m 2011 Alphen aan den Rijn
Tienkamp Frans Boumans 7122 pnt 2006 Best
Jongens B
100 meter Frans Bemelmans 11.34 sec 1970 Kerkrade
100 meter John Counotte 11.34 sec 1987 Uden
200 meter Olaf Senden 22.25 sec 1986 Lisse
400 meter Olaf Senden 49.38 sec 1986 Lisse
800 meter Peter Gisberts 1.56.30 min 1987 Sittard
1000 meter Martijn Arnoldussen 2.37.51 min 1999 Kerkrade
1500 meter Vincent Hermes 4.04.90 min 2000 Sittard
3000 meter Evert Gielen 8.56.99 min 1988 Uden
110 meter horden Lennert Elands 14.72 sec 1995 Tilburg
300 meter horden Lennert Elands 39.93 sec 1995 Kerkrade
2000 mtr Steeple Erik Evertz 7.06.90 min 1990 Maastricht
4x100 m estafette John Counotte 44.65 sec 1986 Helmond
Mark Eurlings
Guy Vlecken
Olaf Senden
4x400 m estafette Lars Schopen 3.38.42 min 2006 Erkelenz
Sander van Leeuwen
Alain Gossens
Luuk Linssen
Polsstokhoog Richard Hinz 3.70 m 1989 Sittard
Verspringen Jo Hanssen 6.93 m 1982 Nijmegen
Hoogspringen Frans Boumans 1.91 m 2004 Sittard
Hinkstapspringen Eugène Martineau 13.24 m 1997 Amsterdam
Speerwerpen Pascal Stitzinger 58.78 m 1996 Hoorn
Discuswerpen Rob Hermans 51.35 m 1970 Bergen op Zoom
Kogelstoten Maurice Bonfrere 17.55 m 2001 Aken
Kogelslingeren Marc Hermans 35.66 m 1979 Kerkrade
Negenkamp Eugène Martineau 5351 pnt 1997 Kerkrade
Jongens C
100 meter Quinten van Ommen 11.60 sec 2017 Aken (D)
150 meter Quinten van Ommen 17.39 sec 2017 Weert
300 meter Quinten van Ommen 35.62 sec 2017 Aken (D)
400 meter Quinten van Ommen 50.42 sec 2017 Tilburg
600 meter Alain Gossens 1.32.50 min 2005 Kerkrade
800 meter Richard Bock 2.01.80 min 1986 Lommel
1000 meter Martijn Arnoldussen 2.49.90 min 1997 Kerkrade
1500 meter Richard Bock 4.20.20 min 1986 Lommel
100 meter horden Lennert Elands 14.04 sec 1993 Amsterdam
300 meter horden Lennert Elands 41.48 sec 1993 Eindhoven
4x100 m estafette Olaf Senden 47.74 sec 1984 Sittard
John Counotte
Peter Gisberts
Roger Knubben
Polsstokhoog Richard Hinz 2.60 m 1988 Kerkrade
Verspringen Rik Martens 6.46 m 1980 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen Paul Frowijn 1.80 m 1978 Kerkrade
Jos Smeets 1.80 m 1979 Kerkrade
Frans Boumans 1.80 m 2002 Amsterdam
Speerwerpen Pascal Stitzinger 52.68 m 1995 Kerkrade
Discuswerpen Marc Hermans 54.58 m 1977 Papendal
Kogelstoten Maurice Bonfrere 15.60 m 1999 Kerkrade
Achtkamp Lennert Elands 5488 pnt 1993 Venray
Jongens D
80 meter Jo Hanssen 10.34 sec 1978 Papendal
Lennert Elands 10.34 sec 1991 Sittard
600 meter Rik Martens 1.47.88 min 2002 Kerkrade
1000 meter Quinten van Ommen 2.59.65 min 2015 Kerkrade
80 meter horden Frans Boumans 13.05 sec 1999 Kerkrade
4 x 80 m estafette Kevin Smaling 42.71 sec 2015 Venray
Luc Franck
Sylvio Mulders
Quinten van Ommen
Verspringen Jo Hanssen 5.54 m 1978 Kerkrade
Hoogspringen Paul Frowijn 1.60 m 1976 Kerkrade
Jo Hanssen 1.60 m 1978 Kerkrade
Albert Delboeuf 1.60 m 1980 Sittard
Speerwerpen Pascal Stitzinger 38.02 m 1993 Roermond
Discuswerpen Marc Hermans 39.40 m 1975 Roermond
Kogelstoten Marc Hermans 14.26 m 1975 Roermond
Zevenkamp Lennert Elands 4045 pnt 1991 Kerkrade
Pup. jongens A
60 meter Jo Hanssen 8.74 sec 1976 Kerkrade
Branko Linden 8.74 sec 1993 Neerpelt
1000 meter Eugène Martineau 3.14.50 min 1991 Sittard
4 x 60 m estafette Maarten Elands 34.94 sec 1992 Kerkrade
Martijn Arnoldussen
Eric Vorage
Lejo Silvertand
Verspringen Quinten van Ommen 4.71 m 2013 Kerkrade
Hoogspringen Frans Boumans 1.45 m 1998 Roermond
Kogelstoten Kars Stal 10.16 m 1993 Roermond
Balwerpen John Koken 44.00 m 1982 Sittard
Pup. jongens B
40 meter Eugène Martineau 6.34 sec 1989 Kerkrade
1000 meter Eugène Martineau 3.29.20 min 1989 Kerkrade
4 x 40 m estafette Gert-Jan Lauret 27.04 sec 1992 Kerkrade
Michel Deckers
Sjors vd Heiden
Mark Dooren
Verspringen Quinten van Ommen 4.14 m 2011 Maastricht
Hoogspringen Sven vd Sluis 1.20 m 1978 Roermond
Eugène Martineau 1.20 m 1989 Maastricht
Kogelstoten Marc Hermans 7.91 m 1971 Heerlen
Balwerpen Walter Bulkens 39.00 m 1972 Kerkrade
Pup. jongens C
40 meter Quinten van Ommen 6.77 sec 2010 Kerkrade
600 meter Jan Müller 2.05.72 min 2003 Kerkrade
1000 meter Eugène Martineau 3.41.60 min 1988 Kerkrade
4 x 40 m estafette Bruce Beckers 27.95 sec 1994 Kerkrade
Vince Janik
Kevin Hiemerda
Rick vd Bogert
Verspringen Quinten van Ommen 3.87 m 2010 Kerkrade
Hoogspringen Eugène Martineau 1.09 m 1988 Neerpelt
Kogelstoten Vince Janik 8.56 m 1994 Kerkrade
Balwerpen Walter Bulkens 34.00 m 1971 Kerkrade
Vrouwen
100 meter Marina Frederix 12.34 sec 1979 Sittard
200 meter Marina Frederix 25.04 sec 1980 Baden Zw.
400 meter Marina Frederix 56.94 sec 1979 Sittard
800 meter Jacky Winkelman 2.08.49 min 1987 Breda
1000 meter Evelien Ruijters 2.53.60 min 2005 Brussel
1500 meter Jacky Winkelman 4.28.71 min 1987 Hechtel
1 Engelse Mijl 1609 m Joan Merx 5.17.00 min 1986 Nijmegen
3000 meter Janine vd Bolt 9.38.50 min 1988 Amsterdam
5000 meter Janine vd Bolt 16.38.60 min 1986 Helmond
10.000 meter Janine vd Bolt 34.48.40 min 1986 Leiden
15.000 meter weg Janine vd Bolt 52.41 min 1986 Alphen a/d Rijn
20.000 meter weg Janine vd Bolt 1.12.31 min 1984 Valkenswaard
25.000 meter Janine vd Bolt 1.32.57 uur 1986 Hamburg
30.000 meter Han Vos 2.11.40 uur 1990 Wegberg
Halve Marathon Janine vd Bolt 1.15.49 uur 1986 Gemert
Marathon Claire Spauwen 2.47.50 uur 1976 Waldniel
Uurloop Han Vos 14.511 mtr 1984 Weert
100 meter horden Saskia Triesscheijn 14.74sec 2007 Sittard
400 meter horden Lia de Poorter 64.24 sec 1980 Roosendaal
4 x100 m estafette Marina Frederix 49.64 sec 1981 Hengelo
Nicole vd Kar
Ingrid Suylen
Wilma Hendriks
4 x 200 m estafette Agnes Mulders 1.54.00 min 1968 Kerkrade
Marga Eijkemans
Riet Jonkers
Tiny Pluymen
4 x 400 m estafette Maud Wetzels B 4.02.02 min 2006 Amstelveen
Calien Eurlings C
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
4 x 800 m estafette Ans Huppertz A 9.33.80 min 2006 Amstelveen
Roan Stijns C
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
Zweedse Estafette Sifra Griesenbrock 221.90 min 2007 Gemert
Michaela Lambertz
Sheila Janssen
Maud Wetzels
Polsstokhoog Inez Curfs B 2.50 m 2000 Kerkrade
Verspringen Marina Frederix 6.09 m 1981 Aartselaar
Hoogspringen Miriam van Laar 1.88 m 1977 Sittard
Hinkstapsprong Nathalie Biwer A 12.28 m 1998 Aken
Speerwerpen Saskia Triesscheijn 49.54 m 2007 Sousse Tunesie
Discuswerpen Ingrid Suylen 49.98 m 1978 Kerkrade
Kogelstoten Ingrid vd Heuvel 13.53 m 1988 Vught
Kogelslingeren Veerle van der Meulen B 21.98 m 2016 Vught
Zevenkamp Saskia Triesscheijn 5633 pnt 2007 Sittard
Meisjes A
100 meter Minke Bisschops C 12.36 sec 2016 Kerkrade
200 meter Marina Frederix 25.74 sec 1978 Sittard
400 meter Carina Giessler 58.04 sec 1997 Sittard
800 meter Evelien Ruijters 2.12.12 min 2004 Heusden-Zolder
1000 meter Evelien Ruijters 2.57.84 min 2002 Brussel
1500 meter Evelien Ruijters 4.38.15 min 2004 Ninove
3000 meter Joan Merx B 10.34.70 min 1982 Aken
5000 meter Marjolein Frietman 19.40.82 min 2005 Aken
10.000 meter Marleen vd Laan 43.50.00 min 1977 Kerkrade
100 meter horden Carina Giessler 15.88 sec 1998 Kerkrade
400 meter horden Debbie Karch 65.59 sec 1990 Kerkrade
4 x 100 m estafette Anja Senden 49.94 sec 1978 Dusseldorf
Nicole vd Kar
Edith Loozen
Marina Frederix
4 x 400 m estafette Maud Wetzels B 4.02.02 min 2006 Amstelveen
Calien Eurlings C
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
4 x 800 m estafette Ans Huppertz A 9.33.80 min 2006 Amstelveen
Roan Stijns C
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
Polsstokhoog Inez Curfs 2.50 m 2000 Kerkrade
Verspringen Marina Frederix 6.08 m 1978 Haarlem
Hoogspringen Monique Hensen B 1.60 m 1981 Sittard
Hinkstapsprong Natalie Biwer 12.28 m 1998 Aken
Speerwerpen Marianna Meulemans 43.44 m 1978 Kerkrade
Discuswerpen Veerle van der Meulen 45.60 m 2017 Übach-Palenberg (D)
Kogelstoten Ingrid vd Heuvel 12.82 m 1980 Nijmegen
Kogelslingeren Veerle van der Meulen B 21.98 m 2016 Vught
Zevenkamp Joan Merx 3950 pnt 1984 Roermond
Meisjes B
100 meter Minke Bisschops C 12.36 sec 2016 Kerkrade
200 meter Minke Bisschops C 25.97 sec 2016 Best
400 meter Evelien Ruijters 58.47 sec 2001 Uden
800 meter Evelien Ruijters 2.14.02 min 2002 Hengelo
1000 meter Evelien Ruijters 2.57.84 min 2002 Brussel
1500 meter Joan Merx 4.43.80 min 1982 Willich
3000 meter Joan Merx 10.34.70 min 1982 Aken
100 meter horden Veerle van der Meulen 15.46 sec 2016 Uden
300 meter horden Carina Giessler 44.13 sec 1996 Uden
400 meter horden Isabel Andriessen 69.48 sec 2015 Eindhoven
4 x 100 m estafette Sifra Griesenbrock B 52.20 sec 2005 Roermond
Michelle Jaminon C
Ans Huppertz B
Elli Frank C
4 x 400 m estafette Maud Wetzels B 4.02.02 min 2006 Amsterdam
Calien Eurlings C
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
4 x 800 m estafette Ans Huppertz B 9.39.15 min 2005 Amstelveen
Esther Ruijters B
Elli Frank C
Sifra Griesenbrock B
Polsstokhoog Inez Curfs 2.50 m 2000 Kerkrade
Verspringen Anja Senden C 5.32 m 1977 Herentals
Hoogspringen Monique Hensen 1.60 m 1981 Sittard
Hinkstapsprong Nancy Lentjes 10.61 m 1993 Kerkrade
Speerwerpen Marianna Meulemans 40.64 m 1996 Uden
Discuswerpen Veerle van der Meulen 45.60 m 2017 Übach-Palenberg (D)
Kogelstoten Veerle van der Meulen 12.74 m 2016 Gouda
Kogelslingeren Lara Mertens 24.83 m 1999 Kerkrade
Zevenkamp Nancy Lentjes 3611 pnt 1993 Weert
Meisjes C
80 meter Minke Bisschops 10.01 sec 2016 Amsterdam
150 meter Minke Bisschops 18.84 sec 2016 Amsterdam
300 meter Sismée Tigheloven 42.13 sec 2014 Amsterdam
600 meter Sifra Griesenbrock 1.37.35 min 2004 Amsterdam
800 meter Donna Vanwersch 2.26.10 min 2017 Kerkrade
1000 meter Pheline v. Amersfoort D 3.02.16 min 1997 Papendal
1500 meter Marjolein Frietman 4.57.36 min 2005 Sittard
80 meter horden Veerle van der Meulen 12.46 sec 2015 Kerkrade
300 meter horden Monique Martineau 49.50 sec 1998 Venlo
4 x 80 m estafette Nicole vd Kar 41.54 sec 1977 Vught
Anja Senden
Janine vd Bolt
Marion Ernst
Polsstokhoog Lily Wigglesworth 2.30 m 2015 Kohlscheid-Herzogenrath
Verspringen Anja Senden 5.32 m 1977 Herentals
Hoogspringen Nancy Lentjes 1.56 m 1992 Venlo
Anke Mols 1.56 m 2016 Amsterdam
Speerwerpen Marianna Meulemans 38.90 m 1994 Sittard
Discuswerpen Veerle van der Meulen 39.25 m 2015 Roermond
Kogelstoten Francis Quaden 12.06 m 1980 Kerkrade
Kogelslingeren Inge Schmit 26.21 m 2016 Roermond
Zevenkamp Sismée Tiggeloven 3899 pnt 2013 Best
Meisjes D
60 meter Minke Bisschops 8.14 sec 2015 Kerkrade
600 meter Pheline v. Amersfoort 1.40.10 min 1997 Delft
1000 meter Pheline v. Amersfoort 3.02.16 min 1997 Papendal
60 meter horden Pheline v. Amersfoort 10.51 sec 1997 Haarlem
1000 meter Hindernis Fleur Hamers 3.42.03 min 2015 Amsterdam
4 x 60 m estafette Willeke Goebbels 33.24 sec 1991 Kerkrade
Suzanne Ingenhoven
Bianca Lentjes
Marianna Meulemans
Willeke Goebbels 33.24 sec 1991 Kerkrade
Suzanne Ingenhoven
Kim Beijk
Marianna Meulemans
Polsstokhoog Britney Eijkmans 1.90 m 2016 Kerkrade
Carlijn Mols 1.90 m 2016 Kerkrade
Verspringen Sifra Griesenbrock 4.72 m 2002 Venlo
Hoogspringen Quincy Housen 1.54 m 2008 Maastricht
Speerwerpen Marianna Meulemans 34.32 m 1992 Kerkrade
Discuswerpen Marianna Meulemans 29.54 m 1992 Kerkrade
Kogelstoten Veerle van der Meulen 12.53 m 2013 Kerkrade
Kogelslingeren Anke Mols 24.75 m 2015 Roermond
Zeskamp Pheline v. Amersfoort 3347 pnt 1997 Haarlem
Pup. meisjes A
60 meter Minke Bisschops 8.82 sec 2013 Venray
1000 meter Carlijn Mols 3.25.02 min 2015 Heusden (B)
4 x 60 m estafette Marianna Meulemans 36.64 sec 1990 Kerkrade
Sijtje Terpstra
Inez Wings
Desiree Knops
Marianna Meulemans 36.64 sec 1990 Kerkrade
Sijtje Terpstra
Kim Beijk
Willeke Goebbels
Verspringen Minke Bisschops 4.68 m 2013 Venray
Hoogspringen Sismée Tiggeloven 1.35 m 2010 Kerkrade
Anke Mols 1.35 m 2013 Venray
Kogelstoten Carlijn Mols 7.81 m 2015 Tongeren (B)
Balwerpen Annemarie vd Heuvel 28.00 m 1972 Kerkrade
Pup. meisjes B
40 meter Minke Bisschops 6.65 sec 2011 Helmond
1000 meter Jacqueline Heijltjes 3.51.80 min 1994 Kerkrade
4 x 40 m estafette Dana Kroon 27.41 sec 1994 Kerkrade
Daphne Holweg
Jacqueline Heijltjes
Céline Kallen
Verspringen Saskia Wijns 3.86 m 1991 Heerlen
Hoogspringen Francis Quaden 1.15 m 1975 Breda
Kogelstoten Marcia Vonk 6.59 m 1985 Kerkrade
Balwerpen Marjo v. Zomeren 28.00 m 1972 Kerkrade
Pup.meisjes C
40 meter Joan Merx 7.14 sec 1973 Maastricht
Tessa Römkens 7.14 sec 1982 Roermond
Inge Bus 7.14 sec 1994 Kerkrade
600 meter Carlijn Mols 2.10.99 min 2012 Kerkrade
4 x 40 m estafette Dana Kroon 32.24 sec 1993 Kerkrade
Céline Kallen
Suzanne Gerritsen
Jacqueline Heijltjes
Verspringen Inge Bus 3.59 m 1994 Kerkrade
Hoogspringen Ilona Kessels 1.00 m 1980 Kerkrade
Kogelstoten Monique Martineau 6.22 m 1991 Kerkrade
Balwerpen Biby Elsbergen 23.00 m 1971 Kerkrade