Leden

Stand per 01-12-2017  
Opgeschoond overzicht  
   
Pupillen   50
Junioren CD   49
Junioren AB   28
Senioren      7
Masters   41
Recreanten 165
Nordic Walkers   20
Overigen    59
   
Totaal aantal leden 419

Januari

Aanmeldingen:
Patrick Starmans Nordic Walking
Koen Theeuwen recreant
Sem Palmen jongens pupil A
Robin Lochtman recreant
Brigitte Lochtman-Dautzenberg recreant
Noud Vervuurt jongens pupil A
Abdellah El Hanchaoui jongens D
Rob Conraads recreant
Brian Hanssen jongens B
Stijn Vreuls jongens pupil A
Shay Jacobs jongens pupil A

Afmeldingen:
Bruni van Ingen jongens D
Lis Eussen meisjes pupil A
Lieke Severens meisjes B
Nicole den Doop recreant

Februari

Aanmeldingen:
Anike Gehlen meisjes pupil C
Marc Rens recreant
Arden Veldman meisjes pupil mini

Afmeldingen:
Sam Blezer jongens pupil A
Fleur Blezer meisjes D
Bernd Hursel recreant
Monique Jansch recreant

Maart

Aanmeldingen:
Pascal Driessen recreant
Velora Putzu meisjes pupil A
Luuk Vreuls jongens pupil C
Dyami Klein meisjes pupil C
Anouk Gorissen meisjes pupil A
Rob Honings recreant
Kiki Bakker meisjes pupil B

Afmeldingen:
Clara Straet Nordic Walking
Bianca Voncken-Essers recreant
Djounica Hissink meisjes D
Resi Engelen-Derks Nordic Walking
Maarten van den Ende recreant
Pauiline Haver recreant
Klaas-Jan de Boer recreant
Luuk Vreuls jongens pupil C

April

Aanmeldingen:
Suzanne Dexters meisjes C
Yasmine Barani meisjes pupil mini
Suwently Osborne jongens B
Mohamad Alabdullah Alolayes jongens B
Fréderique Ploumen recreant

Afmeldingen:
Lia Ramaekers recreant
Lucy van der Venne recreant
Michelle Held meisjes C
Jos Wanten recreant
Chantal Derks recreant
Lonne Severens meisjes D
Max Hofman jongens pupil A
Fllor Dabrowski meisjes pupil A
Brigitte Lochtman-Dautzenberg recreant
Robin Lochtman recreant
Nadine Curfs recreant
Danny van Hoogdalem recreant
Shania van Es meisjes pupil A

Mei

Aanmeldingen:
Niek Peters jongens pupil C
Ioannis Kassotakis recreant
Anouk van de Kandelaar meisjes pupil B
Roger Veldman overigen
Annerieke Fischer recreant
Mauro Meessen jongens B
Simone Konings recreant
Steven Magdelyns recreant
Wendy Meys recreant
Féline Aelmans meisjes pupil B

Afmeldingen:
Nick Meurers recreant
Cor Wiertz overige
Dewi van Hulten meisjes pupil A
Levi Slangen jongens D
Ankie Bosch recreant
Leon Severens overigen
Linda Schrader recreant
Suwently Osborne jongens B
Nigel Schepers jongens pupil C
Shay Jacobs jongens pupil A

Juni

Aanmeldingen:
Martien van Schijndel recreant
Angelique van Schijndel-Ragnatella recreant
Stephanie Cornips-Duijzings recreant
Maud Kerff recreant
Ilse Hessels recreant
Robyn Hanneman meisjes pupil mini
Agnes Weijers recreant
Tiny Warnier recreant

Afmeldingen:
Suzanne Dexters meisjes C
Luca Bodelier jongens pupil B

Juli

Aanmeldingen:
Noud Pelzer jongens pupil mini
Tom Jaminon jongens pupil C
Jayden Jeurissen jongens pupil B
Lot Heyse meisjes pupil mini
Jo van Loon recreant
Biniam Haile jongens A
Wim Mulders overige
Roger van der Linden mannen masters

Afmeldingen:
Maurice Kohlen recreant
Ruud de Vries recreant
Sannie Vermeulen meisjes C
Jaïr Lejeune jongens A
Carlijn Mols meisjes D
Anke Mols meisjes C
Birgit Bertrand overigen
Liam Hazelhoff Heeres jongens C
Rob Conraads recreant
Jente Hofman meisjes D
Dyami Klein meisjes pupil C
Wim Zijlstra recreant
Antwan van Delft recreant
Blue Williams meisjes D
Paul Hissink recreant
Rosalie Franssen meisjes pupil B
Thijmen Franssen jongens pupil mini

Augustus

Aanmeldingen:

Afmeldingen:
Annerieke Fischer recreant
Lisa Dekker meisjes B
Sanne Dekker meisjes B
Lisette Karssing recreant
Thijmen Bertram jongens pupil B
Ellen Kousen recreant
Jos Kousen recreant
Wendy Meys recreant
Ellen Wisman recreant
Anne Huirne meisjes A
Faye Huntjens meisjes A
Bibi Ettema recreant

September

Aanmeldingen:
Ruud Rober recreant
Kiki Leunissen meisjes pupil C
Ruben Peters jongens pupil C
Lynn van Ham meisjes D
Pascal Schuurmans overigen
Truus Rouhl Nordic Walking

Afmeldingen:
Dylano Prikken jongens pupil A
Evy Hahnraths meisjes A
Lian Schillings meisjes A
Velora Putzu meisjes pupil A
Anouk Gorissen meisjes pupil A
Teuntje Wetzels meisjes D
Jesper Florie jongens C
Robyn Hanneman meisjes pupil mini
Mila Quaden meisjes pupil B
Bas Mols overigen
Nikki van Reimersdahl meisjes C
Biniam Haile-Nejgusse jongens A
Annemie Elmendorp recreant
Alice Rens-Huijnen recreant
Marc Rens recreant

Oktober

Aanmeldingen:
Ester Smeijsters meisjes pupil A
Loïc Smeijsters jongens C
Ephraim Vogt jongens D
Luc Janssen jongens pupil B
Emma Konings meisjes pupil mini
Saarthe Konings meisjes pupil mini
Mente Erkens meisjes C
Tom Wolters jongens D
Sean Elsen jongens pupil A
Kiona Kochen meisjes D
Anja Bergmans vrouwen masters
Rob Karssing recreant
Jop Brouns jongens D

Afmeldingen:
Ingrid Troquet recreant
Guillaume Dippel recreant
Bart van Can jongens pupil C
Fabiël Wijnhoven jongens B
Anjo Dohmen recreant
Bert Penders recreant
Sterre Kicken meisjes pupil B
Regina Laven meisjes C
Isabel Andriessen meisjes A
Floor Borghans meisjes B
Eva Eijkenboom meisjes D
Eline Essers recreant

November

Aanmeldingen:
Maxe Gorissen meisjes C
Susan van Workum recreant
Ties Toussaint recreant
Ronald Somers recreant
Kieke Keijdener meisjes pupil C
Patou Paffen meisjes pupil A
Mirthe Rutten meisjes D
Frank Soomers overige
Djessa Peeters meisjes C
Lott Smits meisjes D

Afmeldingen:
Barbara Ghignatti recreant
Sophie van Dooren vrouwen
Muriël Bonfrere vrouwen

December

Aanmeldingen:
Joshua Schols jongens pupil A
Melis Öztürk meisjes pupil A
Jasper Kokkelkoren jongens pupil A
Pascal Pelzer overige
Kyra Ferfers meisjes pupil A
Esther van Deursen recreant
Joyce Bindels-Degens recreant

Afmeldingen:
Sanne Stijfs vrouwen
Donna Vanwersch meisjes B
Luc Franck jongens B
Harry Linders overige
Leonard Odekerken mannen masters
Bastiaan Eichhorst jongens A
Kerstin Thoma vrouwen masters
Amirehsam Mahmodi jongens A