Jurykorps

Lijst d.d. 01.04.2016
Naam Voornaam Status    10   11   12   20   21   22   30   31   40   60   71   80   81   91 
                                 
Arnolds Karel                   1 1        
Bonfrère Nico         1         1 1   1    
Boumans Dré                     1        
Boumans-Laan v.d.      Emmy                     1        
Bünger Edith                     1        
                                 
Coerver Fred                     1        
Deckers Arno                   1 1   1    
Deckers-Deckers Marèse                   1 1        
Dill Jo   1     1     1   1 1       1
Florie-Gielen Sandra                     1        
Gentle Glenn                     1        
Janssen Jo   1     1     1   1 1        
Jeurissen Leon   1     1         1 1   1    
Stoffelen John                   1 1        
Jongen Mia                     1        
Jung Wil                   1 1        
Kessels Ilona                     1        
Kessels Theo               1 1 1 1        
Kessels-Pluymen Tiny                   1 1        
Klaassen Jacques                   1 1        
Lambrichts Martin niet actief                 1 1        
Last Arno                   1 1        
Lataster Miel                     1        
Merx Hans                   1 1        
Meuffels Stan                     1       1
Meuwese Priskilla                     1        
                                     
Nijholt Frank                     1        
Reijnen John                     1        
Rhoen-Coeymans Willy                   1 1        
Scheren Jop                     1        
Scheren Marc                     1        
Schoeters John                     1        
Schoeters-Sluis Bianca                     1        
Senden Sjef                   1 1        
Smit Wim                     1        
Stitzinger Jos                   1 1        
Stitzinger-Bertrand  Mirjam                     1        
Vilain Math niet actief 1     1         1 1        
Vos Bert niet actief 1     1     1   1 1        
Wagelaar Leonie                     1        
Waltmans Jef         1         1 1       1
Wellink Ben         1     1   1 1       1
                                 
Aantal       5   0   0   8   0   0   5   1   22   42   0   3   0   4 
                                 
Verklaring functies
10 = wedstrijdleider regionaal
11 = wedstrijdleider gewestelijk
12 = wedstrijdleider nationaal
20 = scheidsrechter regionaal
21 = scheidsrechter gewestelijk
22 = scheidsrechter nationaal
30 = starter regionaal
31 = starter gewestelijk
40 = tijdwaarnemer
60 = jurylid algemeen
71 = wl/sr veldlopen/wegwed reg.
80 = microfonist baan regionaal
81 = microfonist baan gewestelijk
91 = jury electronische tijdwaarnem.

Contactgegevens

Correspondentie:
Atletiekvereniging Achilles-Top
Postbus 265
6460 AG Kerkrade
045-5414140
achilles.top@gmail.com

Accommodatie:
Atletiekvereniging Achilles-Top
Parkstraat 4
6466 BA Kerkrade