46STE RABOBANK PARKSTAD LIMBURG EURODE ABDIJCROSS
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - KORTE CROSS M
                                                  
 
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    383  Mussa Hadroeg              Aachener Engel e.v (  1985      1e MS        16:25  18,274     3:17 
    2    181  Tim Kragten                AV Caesar             1989      2e MS        16:41  17,982     3:20 
    3    182  Rob Tijdink                Seven Hills Running   1989      3e MS        16:42  17,964     3:20 
    4    147  Kristof Lefebvre           Achilles-TOP          1983      4e MS        16:51  17,804     3:22 
    5    132  Martijn Arnoldussen        Achilles-TOP          1982      5e MS        16:57  17,699     3:23 
    6    141  Arjen Hart                 AV Hera               1986      6e MS        17:08  17,510     3:25 
    7    140  Jeffrey van der Park       AV Hera               1991      7e MS        17:37  17,029     3:31 
    8    137  Jelle Harpenau             AV Hera               1989      8e MS        17:45  16,901     3:33 
    9    183  Rick Rittersbeek           AV Caesar             1988      9e MS        17:55  16,744     3:35 
   10    180  Lennartz Kleinjans         WAV Tartletos         1986     10e MS        18:04  16,605     3:36 
   11    267  Maurice Quaedflieg         Herlecollege          1965      1e M40       18:25  16,290     3:41 
   12    240  Hub Donders                Rabobank Parkstad Li  1960      1e M45       18:30  16,216     3:42 
   13    154  Guy Mostard                Margraten             1974      1e M35       18:41  16,057     3:44 
   14    136  Koen Totte                 AV Hera               1990     11e MS        18:47  15,972     3:45 
   15    233  Harry Kamphuis             Runnersw. Harry Drie  1962      2e M45       18:50  15,929     3:46 
   16    263  Fons de Bie                CBS                   1963      3e M45       18:51  15,915     3:46 
   17    217  Frans Schoonbrood          Hogeschool Zuyd 1     1960      4e M45       18:55  15,859     3:47 
   18    161  John Vaessen               Caesar                1955      1e M50       18:57  15,831     3:47 
   19    130  Jesse van der Woude        Heerlen               1983     12e MS        18:58  15,817     3:47 
   20    167  Chris Weerts               Unitas                1992     13e MS        19:16  15,571     3:51 
   21    234  Nick Custers               Rabobank Parkstad Li  1966      2e M40       19:20  15,517     3:52 
   22    206  Jos Muijen                 Natuursteen Eymael    1962      5e M45       19:24  15,464     3:52 
   23    160  Rene Bastiaans             Stein                 1958      2e M50       19:44  15,203     3:56 
   24    227  Harry Driessen             Runnersw. Harry Drie  1956      3e M50       19:46  15,177     3:57 
   25    229  Marcel de Veen             Runnersw. Harry Drie  1956      4e M50       19:47  15,164     3:57 
   26    255  Bas Rijken                 Meandergroep 1        1978     14e MS        19:48  15,152     3:57 
   27    373  Sander van Leeuwen         Achilles-Top          1990     15e MS        19:49  15,139     3:57 
   28    247  Hans Jachultowski          Meandergroep 2        1966      3e M40       19:52  15,101     3:58 
   29    386  Martin van Dijk            AV Uros               1983     16e MS        19:59  15,013     3:59 
   30    156  Frans Lipsch               Schin op Geul         1968      4e M40       20:19  14,766     4:03 
   31    195  Jean Zaad                  Schinveld             1971      2e M35       20:20  14,754     4:04 
   32    171  Roger Jung                 Landgraaf             1992     17e MS        20:23  14,718     4:04 
   33    226  Sjack Hoop                 Runnersw. Harry Drie  1963      6e M45       20:26  14,682     4:05 
   34    144  Klaus Krolzig              Achilles-TOP          1960      7e M45       20:28  14,658     4:05 
   35    371  Loek Malecki               AVON                  1961      8e M45       20:32  14,610     4:06 
   36    384  Ruben Dros                 AV Uros               1986     18e MS        20:42  14,493     4:08 
   37    185  Rens van der Hijden        Ransdaal              1987     19e MS        20:45  14,458     4:09 
   38    224  Tim Roks                   Runnersw. Harry Drie  1984     20e MS        20:53  14,366     4:10 
   39    168  Ronald Bouwers             STB                   1975     21e MS        20:57  14,320     4:11 
   40    163  Sven Erstfeld              Bruhler TV 1879       1975     22e MS        20:58  14,308     4:11 
   41    169  Frank Nijholt              Achilles-Top          1966      5e M40       21:02  14,263     4:12 
   42    215  Michel Beckers             Hogeschool Zuyd 1     1981     23e MS        21:08  14,196     4:13 
   43    204  Maurice Kohlen             Natuursteen Eymael    1965      6e M40       21:10  14,173     4:14 
   44    155  Rick van Meurs             Sophianum             1991     24e MS        21:10  14,173     4:14 
   45    222  Eric Raemaeckers           Hogeschool Zuyd 2     1988     25e MS        21:11  14,162     4:14 
   46    236  Patrick Frijns             Rabobank Parkstad Li  1971      3e M35       21:11  14,162     4:14 
   47    381  Rene Kleintjens            AVON                  1958      5e M50       21:12  14,151     4:14 
   48    221  Leo Quaedflieg             Hogeschool Zuyd 2     1962      9e M45       21:14  14,129     4:14 
   49    253  Tim Ottenheim              Meandergroep 1        1983     26e MS        21:17  14,096     4:15 
   50    199  Michel Lemmens             Voerendaal            1971      4e M35       21:24  14,019     4:16 
   51    194  Lucien Thijssen            Tri-team ZL           1994     27e MS        21:25  14,008     4:17 
   52    200  Marco Nix                  Schin op Geul         1969      7e M40       21:36  13,889     4:19 
   53    146  Ad van Kempen              Achilles-TOP          1954      1e M55       21:37  13,878     4:19 
   54    176  Marc van de Ven            Landgraaf             1969      8e M40       21:43  13,814     4:20 
   55    375  Frank Joosten              STB                   1967      9e M40       21:52  13,720     4:22 
   56    220  Maurice Hellenbrand        Hogeschool Zuyd 2     1969     10e M40       22:05  13,585     4:25 
   57    231  Laurence Slaats            Runnersw. Harry Drie  1964     10e M45       22:08  13,554     4:25 
   58    174  Berry Brummans             AVON                  1970      5e M35       22:10  13,534     4:26 
   59    145  Marcel Greven              Eygelshoven           1974      6e M35       22:24  13,393     4:28 
   60    202  Paul Eymael                Natuursteen Eymael    1960     11e M45       22:29  13,343     4:29 
   61    179  Marcel Hamers              Schinveld             1965     11e M40       22:38  13,255     4:31 
   62    187  Paul Jacobs                STB                   1960     12e M45       22:45  13,187     4:33 
   63    150  Jan Muyrers                Achilles-TOP          1945      1e M60       22:48  13,158     4:33 
   64    210  Ruud de Vries              Auto Vaessen          1961     13e M45       22:54  13,100     4:34 
   65    190  Rob Wijs                   Hera                  1967     12e M40       22:59  13,053     4:35 
   66    131  Bruno Barth                TSV Alemannia Aachen  1951      2e M55       23:02  13,025     4:36 
   67    372  Ramon van Ommen            Kerkrade              1965     14e M45       23:03  13,015     4:36 
   68    201  Math Baggen                Natuursteen Eymael    1955      6e M50       23:05  12,996     4:37 
   69    158  Vincent Pasmans            NA                    1992     28e MS        23:17  12,885     4:39 
   70    225  Albert Verbunt             Runnersw. Harry Drie  1947      2e M60       23:22  12,839     4:40 
   71    209  Richard Vulkers            Auto Vaessen          1968     13e M40       23:23  12,830     4:40 
   72    151  Co van den Bogert          Achilles-TOP          1956      7e M50       23:24  12,821     4:40 
   73    172  Harry Kuijpers             Partij                1956      8e M50       23:25  12,811     4:41 
   74    228  Janno Driessen             Runnersw. Harry Drie  1993     29e MS        23:27  12,793     4:41 
   75    230  Robert de Veen             Harry Driessen        1994     30e MS        23:35  12,721     4:43 
   76    173  Harry Hamers               STB                   1954      3e M55       23:39  12,685     4:43 
   77    186  Sigi Marell                Heerlen               1987     31e MS        23:41  12,667     4:44 
   78    258  Gerard ten Dam             Meandergroep 1        1949      3e M60       23:43  12,649     4:44 
   79    196  Stefan Outsers             AVON                  1972      7e M35       23:53  12,561     4:46 
   80    235  Han  Gehlen                Rabobank Parkstad Li  1959      9e M50       23:57  12,526     4:47 
   81    257  Roger Ruijters             Meandergroep 1        1960     15e M45       23:57  12,526     4:47 
   82    177  Robin Kemper               NA                    1985     32e MS        23:59  12,509     4:47 
   83    237  Hans Franssen              Rabobank Parkstad Li  1972      8e M35       24:02  12,483     4:48 
   84    207  Cor Vaessen                Auto Vaessen          1946      4e M60       24:05  12,457     4:49 
   85    239  Frans Merkens              Rabobank Parkstad Li  1962     16e M45       24:07  12,440     4:49 
   86    379  Ivo Augustin               Maastricht            1980     33e MS        24:10  12,414     4:50 
   87    208  Marc Scheren               Auto Vaessen          1968     14e M40       24:14  12,380     4:50 
   88    184  Sam Hellebrekers           Unitas                1993     34e MS        24:19  12,337     4:51 
   89    198  Leon Stals                 RV Cravenbroek        1965     15e M40       24:20  12,329     4:52 
   90    192  Marko Phernamburg          Atletiek Maastricht   1979     35e MS        24:25  12,287     4:53 
   91    178  Eric van Theemsche         STB                   1964     17e M45       24:31  12,237     4:54 
   92    378  Ron Benter                 Heerlen               1974      9e M35       24:36  12,195     4:55 
   93    254  Peter Bolk                 Meandergroep 1        1951      4e M55       24:37  12,187     4:55 
   94    265  Patrick Bruininka          MOVARE                1975     36e MS        24:38  12,179     4:55 
   95    189  Franne Lucassen            Germania Durwiss (GE  1963     18e M45       24:40  12,162     4:56 
   96    205  Hub Trompetter             Natuursteen Eymael    1959     10e M50       24:48  12,097     4:57 
   97    127  Huub Gossens               AVON                  1957     11e M50       24:52  12,064     4:58 
   98    165  Tavros Peters              DLC Aachen            1961     19e M45       24:58  12,016     4:59 
   99    170  Jos Laufkens               Heerlen               1949      5e M60       24:58  12,016     4:59 
  100    259  Rob Keulers                Infour                1968     16e M40       25:01  11,992     5:00 
  101    223  Bart Wauben                Hogeschool Zuyd 2     1952      5e M55       25:03  11,976     5:00 
  102    134  Norbert Hanf               TSV Alemannia Aachen  1953      6e M55       25:06  11,952     5:01 
  103    261  Leo Hoogerwerf             Infour                1950      7e M55       25:07  11,944     5:01 
  104    193  Paul Habets                AV Caesar             1964     20e M45       25:08  11,936     5:01 
  105    256  Jos Meerten                Meandergroep 1        1956     12e M50       25:09  11,928     5:01 
  106    166  Ger Laven                  Kerkrade              1959     13e M50       25:10  11,921     5:02 
  107    175  Guus Hendrix               Brunssum              1956     14e M50       25:13  11,897     5:02 
  108    133  Bart Peeters               Maastricht            1972     10e M35       25:15  11,881     5:03 
  109    188  Rainer Wick                Germania Deurwiss (G  1942      1e M65       25:16  11,873     5:03 
  110    214  Falco Beckers              Hogeschool Zuyd 1     1976     37e MS        25:22  11,827     5:04 
  111    382  Jan Manders                STB                   1946      6e M60       25:27  11,788     5:05 
  112    162  John Stoffelen             Achilles-Top          1952      8e M55       25:44  11,658     5:08 
  113    241  Charles Hilkens            Infour                1972     11e M35       25:54  11,583     5:10 
  114    248  Luud Schoonen              Meandergroep 2        1947      7e M60       25:58  11,553     5:11 
  115    249  Peter Graus                Meandergroep 2        1984     38e MS        25:59  11,546     5:11 
  116    157  Ralph Somers               NA                    1993     39e MS        26:01  11,531     5:12 
  117    238  Dag Gidding                Rabobank Parkstad Li  1972     12e M35       26:16  11,421     5:15 
  118    164  Michael Heuvelsland        Landgraaf             1986     40e MS        26:20  11,392     5:16 
  119    159  Theo Theeven               AV Unitas             1949      8e M60       26:30  11,321     5:18 
  120    377  Robert Turnu               Heerlen               1969     17e M40       26:55  11,146     5:23 
  121    129  Lowie Rademakers           Kerkrade              1952      9e M55       27:03  11,091     5:24 
  122    266  Marco Winters              MOVARE                1974     13e M35       27:08  11,057     5:25 
  123    219  Wim Geurts van Kessel      Hogeschool Zuyd 2     1944      2e M65       27:12  11,029     5:26 
  124    244  Ivo Keijdener              Meandergroep 2        1975     41e MS        27:25  10,942     5:29 
  125    135  Valentin Buendgens         TSV Alemannia Aachen  1947      9e M60       27:27  10,929     5:29 
  126    197  Ruud van Laar              STB                   1964     21e M45       27:37  10,863     5:31 
  127    380  Ton Pijpers                Kerkrade              1949     10e M60       27:38  10,856     5:31 
  128    149  Stef Hambeukers            Sophianum             1993     42e MS        27:45  10,811     5:33 
  129    216  Koen Boyens                Hogeschool Zuyd 1     1978     43e MS        27:52  10,766     5:34 
  130    232  Pascal Dautzenberg         Runnersw. Harry Drie  1971     14e M35       28:06  10,676     5:37 
  131    242  Arno Last                  Infour                1940      3e M65       28:19  10,594     5:39 
  132    218  Paul Thissen               Hogeschool Zuyd 1     1958     15e M50       28:25  10,557     5:41 
  133    376  Ongky Smit                 Heerlen               1952     10e M55       28:32  10,514     5:42 
  134    260  Wiel Pelzer                Infour                1951     11e M55       28:45  10,435     5:45 
  135    262  Herman Peters              CBS                   1955     16e M50       29:06  10,309     5:49 
  136    152  Frank Kerkhoffs            Valkenburg            1967     18e M40       29:11  10,280     5:50 
  137    191  Jo Kuypers                 Achilles-Top          1934      1e M70       29:49  10,061     5:57