MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/AD745AB2/Lange_crosstest2.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" Uitslagenlijst - Lange Cross
  =
           46STE R=
ABOBANK PARKSTAD LIMBURG EURODE ABDIJCROSS
       &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  UITSLAGENLIJST - LANGE CROSS
         =
;            &n=
bsp;            =
;            &n=
bsp;      
 
Plts   StNr   Naam     &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;    Vereniging/Woonplts  =
 GbJr  &nbs=
p;   Categ  &nb=
sp;     Tijd&nb=
sp;  Km/Uur  T=
ijd/Km
-----  -----<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  -------------------------  --------------------  ----&n=
bsp; ------ -----  ----=
----  ------  -=
------
    1      9<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  Abderrahim Elasri        &n=
bsp; Marokko (MAR)   =
;      1981      1e MS        29:32  19,300   &nbs=
p; 3:06 
 &nb=
sp;  2     28  Rachid Ezzouniou     &=
nbsp;     Marokko (MAR)         1982      2e MS        29:59  19,011     3:09 
    3 =
;    30  Sven =
Nys      &nb=
sp;            Atla (BEL)     =
       1980      3e MS        30:10  18,895=
     3:10 
    4     12 =
 Stefan van den Broek=
       AC Duffel (BEL)       1972      1e M35       30:17<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  18,822   &nbs=
p; 3:11 
 &nb=
sp;  5   &=
nbsp;  3  Pim Molenaar &n=
bsp;            =
; AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1987      4e MS      =
  30:46  18,527   &nbs=
p; 3:14 
 &nb=
sp;  6   &=
nbsp;  2  Ron van Diepen =
            A=
V Hera  &nbs=
p;            1970      2e M35      =
; 30:48  18,506   &nbs=
p; 3:14 
 &nb=
sp;  7   &=
nbsp;  5  Maciek Mieresczko        &n=
bsp; Polen (POL)   &=
nbsp;       1979      5e MS        31:13  18,259   &nbs=
p; 3:17 
 &nb=
sp;  8   &=
nbsp;  7  Joost va=
n den Ende  &nbs=
p;      Seven Hills RT        198=
8      6e =
MS      &nbs=
p; 31:28  18,114   &nbs=
p; 3:18 
 &nb=
sp;  9   &=
nbsp;  1  Edo Baart  =
;            &n=
bsp;   Atos  &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  1968   &=
nbsp;  1e M40   =
;    31:38  18,019   &nbs=
p; 3:19 
 &nb=
sp; 10    =
  4  Ferdy van der Heide&=
nbsp;       AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1985      7e MS      =
  32:03  17,785   &nbs=
p; 3:22 
 &nb=
sp; 11    =
 44  Mussa Hudroy         =
;      ATG Aken (GER)    =
    1985  =
    8e MS  =
;      32:22  17,611   &nbs=
p; 3:24 
 &nb=
sp; 12    =
 11  Theo van den Abeele  &n=
bsp;     Belgie (BEL) &n=
bsp;        1960      1e M45       32:27  17,565   &nbs=
p; 3:24 
 &nb=
sp; 13    =
 38  Boris Giesen         =
;      Sport Freunden Heinz  1977&n=
bsp;     9e MS&=
nbsp;       32:29  17,547   &nbs=
p; 3:25 
 &nb=
sp; 14    502 =
 Patrick Delait   &n=
bsp;         Caesar        &nb=
sp;       1969      2e M40       32:36  17,485&nbs=
p;    3:25 
   15 &nbs=
p;   20  Bjor=
n Nat      &=
nbsp;           AV=
 Hera      &=
nbsp;        1977     10e MS        33:13  17,160     3:29 
   16    519  Ron Wijnen &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  AV Caesar  &n=
bsp;          1970      3e M35       3=
3:40  16,931   &nbs=
p; 3:32 
 &nb=
sp; 17    521  Daan van den Ende  &nbs=
p;       Atletiek Maastricht   1990     11e MS        34:22  16,586 &n=
bsp;   3:37 
&n=
bsp;  18   =
;  23  Remco Verveer &=
nbsp;            AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1987     12e M=
S       =
; 34:53  16,340   &nbs=
p; 3:40 
 &nb=
sp; 19    528  Luuk Janssen         =
;      UROS            &n=
bsp;     1979&n=
bsp;    13e MS =
       34:57  16,309   &nbs=
p; 3:40 
 &nb=
sp; 20    520 =
 Bart Claessens   &n=
bsp;         AV Caesar        =
     1964 =
     2e M45&nbs=
p;      35:11  16,201   &=
nbsp; 3:42 
   21&nb=
sp;    25  Bart Klaver    &nbs=
p;           AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1977     14e M=
S       =
; 35:17  16,155   &nbs=
p; 3:42 
 &nb=
sp; 22    504 =
 Jack Niessen   &nbs=
p;           ATV V=
enray      &=
nbsp;     1958&=
nbsp;     1e M50       35:19  16,140  &n=
bsp;  3:43 
   23&nb=
sp;   102  Silke Optekamp         =
;    na  &=
nbsp;           &nbs=
p;     1978&nbs=
p;     1e VS&nb=
sp;       35:20  16,132   &nbs=
p; 3:43 
 &nb=
sp; 24    518  Bert Vanwersch  =
;           Achilles Top &n=
bsp;        1966      3e M40       35:23  16,109   &nbs=
p; 3:43 
 &nb=
sp; 25    =
 24  Gideon Kok &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1986     15e M=
S       =
; 35:37  16,004   &nbs=
p; 3:44 
 &nb=
sp; 26    =
 50  Ingo Zander &nb=
sp;            =
  DLC Aachen (GER) &n=
bsp;    1977 &n=
bsp;   16e MS  =
      35:50  15,907   &nbs=
p; 3:46 
 &nb=
sp; 27     60&=
nbsp; Remko Rinia   =
             MSAV Uras    &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp; 1985   &nb=
sp; 17e MS    &=
nbsp;   36:01  15,826     3:=
47 
   28&nb=
sp;    52  Luc Huntjens         =
;      Susteren  =
            1=
971      4=
e M35       =
36:05  15,797   &nbs=
p; 3:47 
 &nb=
sp; 29    524  Lou Maas  =
            &nb=
sp;    Atletiek Maastricht   1965  =
    4e M40 &nbs=
p;     36:09 &n=
bsp;15,768   &nbs=
p; 3:48 
 &nb=
sp; 30    =
 40  Roger Veldman &=
nbsp;            Voerendaal &nbs=
p;          1971      5e M35       36:=
26  15,645   &nbs=
p; 3:50 
 &nb=
sp; 31    =
 21  Gerret van Diepen&nb=
sp;         AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1958      2e M50      =
; 36:45  15,510   &nbs=
p; 3:52 
 &nb=
sp; 32    527  Rene van Uum         =
;      Atletiek Maastricht   1961&n=
bsp;     3e M45=
       36:51  15,468   &nbs=
p; 3:52 
 &nb=
sp; 33    =
 65  Vincent van Liesho=
ut       TV Stein  &nb=
sp;           1972=
      6e M=
35       37:07  15,357   &nbs=
p; 3:54 
 &nb=
sp; 34    523  Jack Wenders  &=
nbsp;            AV Maastricht    &=
nbsp;    1973 &=
nbsp;    7e M35 =
;      37:23  15,247   &nbs=
p; 3:56 
 &nb=
sp; 35    511  Senbet Eyob         &n=
bsp;      Achilles Top &n=
bsp;        1985     18e MS        37:25  15,234   &nbs=
p; 3:56 
 &nb=
sp; 36    =
 22  Jeroen Slagter  &=
nbsp;          AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1970      8e M35      =
; 37:37  15,153   &nbs=
p; 3:57 
 &nb=
sp; 37    =
 53  Dennis Kroon &n=
bsp;            =
; Maastricht    =
;        1981     19e MS        37:40  15,133   &nbs=
p; 3:57 
 &nb=
sp; 38     39&=
nbsp; Mario Deserno  &nbs=
p;           Eygel=
shoven      =
     1972 =
     9e M35&nbs=
p;      37:41  15,126     3:58 
   39 &nbs=
p;  516  Maurice R=
uwette      =
      Achilles-TOP          1971<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>     10e M35       37=
:45  15,099     3:58 
=
   40&nb=
sp;   505  Ha=
ns Peeters  &=
nbsp;            Atletiek Helden    =
;   1961   =
;   4e M45  &nb=
sp;    38:11  <=
/span>14,928   &nbs=
p; 4:01 
 &nb=
sp; 41    =
 69  Rob Laenen  &n=
bsp;            =
;  Beek    =
;            &n=
bsp; 1968    &n=
bsp; 5e M40    =
   38:35  14,773   &nbs=
p; 4:03 
 &nb=
sp; 42    525  Raoul Spronken         =
;    Atletiek Maastricht   1969  &n=
bsp;   6e M40  =
     38:43 =
; 14,722   &nbs=
p; 4:04 
 &nb=
sp; 43    522  JF te Peele  &nb=
sp;            =
 AV Phanos  &n=
bsp;          1969      7e M40       3=
9:12  14,541   &nbs=
p; 4:07 
 &nb=
sp; 44    =
 45  Erik Haakma  &n=
bsp;            =
; Heerlen    &n=
bsp;          1960      5e M45       3=
9:23  14,473   &nbs=
p; 4:08 
 &nb=
sp; 45    =
 63  Floris van Blankenstein    Atletiek Maastrich=
t   1980     20e MS    &nbs=
p;   39:53  14,292   &nbs=
p; 4:11 
 &nb=
sp; 46    =
 48  Jan Schwanen  =
             STB     &nbs=
p;             =
1954      =
1e M55     =
;  39:56  14,274   &nbs=
p; 4:12 
 &nb=
sp; 47    =
 54  Frank Soeters  &=
nbsp;           Ma=
astricht     &nbs=
p;      1987     21e MS&n=
bsp;       40:05  14,220   &nbs=
p; 4:13 
 &nb=
sp; 48    101  Suzan Nieman  &n=
bsp;            AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1985      2e VS      =
  40:14  14,167   &nbs=
p; 4:14 
 &nb=
sp; 49    =
 19  Peter van Stralen<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &=
nbsp;  AV Hera  &nbs=
p;            1986     22e M=
S       =
; 40:22  14,121   &nbs=
p; 4:14 
 &nb=
sp; 50    =
 16  Klaus Krolzig         =
;     Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1960      6e M45       40:31  14,068   &nbs=
p; 4:15 
-----&nbs=
p; -----  -------------=
------------  ----------------=
----  ----  ------ -----&nb=
sp; --------  ------  -=
------
   51     32  Marc Jacobs          &nbs=
p;     Lopersgr. Gem. Heerl  1964      7e M45     &nbs=
p; 41:12  13,835   &nbs=
p; 4:20 
 &nb=
sp; 52    =
 17  Georg Härtz        &nb=
sp;       DJK 75 (GER)          1967      8e M40     &n=
bsp; 41:17  13,807   &nbs=
p; 4:20 
 &nb=
sp; 53     71&=
nbsp; Harvey Salden  &nbs=
p;           Stein=
       =
          1979     23e MS        41:=
33  13,718     4:22 
<= pre>   54 &nbs= p;   35  Maur= ice Brandts     &= nbsp;      Elsloo           &n= bsp;    1965 &n= bsp;    9e M40 =       41:40  13,680   &nb= sp; 4:23
   55&nb=
sp;    49  Walter Adang         =
;      ERT Kelnis (GER) &n=
bsp;    1965 &n=
bsp;   10e M40  =
;     42:07&nbs=
p; 13,534   &nbs=
p; 4:26 
 &nb=
sp; 56    510  Ad van Kempen              <=
span
class=3DSpellE>Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1954      2e M55       42:29  13,417   &nbs=
p; 4:28 
 &nb=
sp; 57    =
 34  Marc Voncken         =
;      AV Ceasar  &n=
bsp;          1967     11e M40       42:39<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  13,365   &nbs=
p; 4:29 
 &nb=
sp; 58    =
 59  Jos Brouwers &n=
bsp;            =
; Atletiek Maastricht   <=
/span>1961     =
 8e M45       42:58  13,266   &nbs=
p; 4:31 
 &nb=
sp; 59    506  Nathal van der Meulen  &n=
bsp;   Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1965     12e M40       43:06  13,225   &nbs=
p; 4:32 
 &nb=
sp; 60    =
 41  Henk Thielens  =
            <=
span
class=3DSpellE>Simpelveld &nbs=
p;          1954      3e M55       43:=
12  13,194   &nbs=
p; 4:32 
 &nb=
sp; 61     62&=
nbsp; Patrick Machiels  &=
nbsp;        Triatlon Club Maastr=
  1970     11e M35       43:27  13,119 &nb=
sp;   4:34 
   62&nb=
sp;    14  John van Eys         =
;      Nuth  &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  1965   &=
nbsp; 13e M40   &nbs=
p;   43:30  <=
span
class=3DGramE>13,103   &nbs=
p; 4:34 
 &nb=
sp; 63    =
 55  Peter Duits         =
      =
; Maastricht   =
         1970     12e M35       43:51  12,999   &nbs=
p; 4:36 
 &nb=
sp; 64    514  Hein Bodelier        &nbs=
p;     STB =
;            &n=
bsp;     1948&n=
bsp;     1e M60=
       44:08  12,915   &nbs=
p; 4:38 
 &nb=
sp; 65     73&=
nbsp; Charles Maurer  &nb=
sp;          Maastrich<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &=
nbsp;     1980&=
nbsp;    24e =
MS      &nbs=
p; 44:31  12,804     4:41 <=
/span>
   66&nb=
sp;    46  Duco Zijlstra         =
;     SV Friesland          1957      3e M50       44=
:39  12,766   &nbs=
p; 4:42 
 &nb=
sp; 67    =
 13  Wolfgang Ant   =
;            =
Kerkrade  =
            1=
963      9=
e M45       =
44:42  12,752   &nbs=
p; 4:42 
 &nb=
sp; 68    =
 42  William Krautscheid        Brunssum  =
            1=
970     13e M35=
       45:12  12,611   &nbs=
p; 4:45 
 &nb=
sp; 69    =
 66  Gerard Lemmerling        &n=
bsp; Atletiek Maastricht  =
; 1956     =
; 4e M50    &nb=
sp;  45:20  12,574   &nbs=
p; 4:46 
 &nb=
sp; 70    =
 68  Ype-Jan Bekkering &n=
bsp;        Heerlen        &nb=
sp;      1966     14e M40=
       45:47  12,450   &nbs=
p; 4:49 
 &nb=
sp; 71    =
 37  Laurens Slaats         =
;    STB  =
            &nb=
sp;    1964 &nb=
sp;   10e M45  =
     45:52 =
; 12,427   &nbs=
p; 4:49 
 &nb=
sp; 72    =
 18  Johan Jorissen         =
;    Maastricht =
;           1971 <=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>    14e M35       46:=
03  12,378   &nbs=
p; 4:50 
 &nb=
sp; 73    507  Ruud de Vries        &nbs=
p;     Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1961     11e M45       46:04  12,373   &nbs=
p; 4:50 
 &nb=
sp; 74    =
 64  Dave van de Ven =
;           Margra=
ten      &nb=
sp;      1976     25e MS&=
nbsp;       46:06  12,364   &nbs=
p; 4:51 
 &nb=
sp; 75    =
 58  Geert Pouls  &nb=
sp;            =
 STB     &=
nbsp;           &nbs=
p; 1959    &nbs=
p; 5e M50    &n=
bsp;  46:07  12,360   &nbs=
p; 4:51 
 &nb=
sp; 76    526 =
 Paul Robberts   &nb=
sp;          AV Caesar<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &=
nbsp;     1961&=
nbsp;    12e M45&nbs=
p;      46:12  12,338   &=
nbsp; 4:51 
   77&nb=
sp;   512  Richard Vulkers =
;           Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1968     15e M40       46:14  12,329   &nbs=
p; 4:52 
 &nb=
sp; 78    =
 33  Geert Cornelissen &nb=
sp;        Logo          =
        1963     13e M45       46:58  12,136   &nbs=
p; 4:56 
 &nb=
sp; 79    515  Theo Schroijen  =
;           Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;      =
  1963   &=
nbsp; 14e M45   &nbs=
p;   47:14  <=
span
class=3DGramE>12,068   &nbs=
p; 4:58 
 &nb=
sp; 80    103  Gertie Thielens        &nbs=
p;   na   =
            &nb=
sp;    1956 &nb=
sp;    1e V50 &=
nbsp;     47:17=
  12,055   &nbs=
p; 4:58 
 &nb=
sp; 81    =
 72  Thom Schamberg         =
;    Maastricht =
;           1968     16e M40       47:=
24  12,025   &nbs=
p; 4:59 
 &nb=
sp; 82     67&=
nbsp; Harry Ruyters  &nbs=
p;           Selfk=
ant (GER)     &nb=
sp;  1948   &nb=
sp;  2e M60   &=
nbsp;   48:32  11,745     5:=
06 
   83&nb=
sp;    61  Jan Outjers  &=
nbsp;           &nbs=
p; Schinveld  =
;           1966     17e M40       49:=
02  11,625   &nbs=
p; 5:09 
 &nb=
sp; 84    =
 51  Marcel Lejeune  &=
nbsp;          Lopersgroep gem.  He&nb=
sp; 1966     18e M40     =
  50:00  11,400   &nbs=
p; 5:15 
 &nb=
sp; 85    517  Harry Verstegen =
;           Achilles-TOP &n=
bsp;        1940      1e M65       52:28  10,864   &nbs=
p; 5:31 
 &nb=
sp; 86    =
 57  Ed Roelandt         &n=
bsp;      Schinveld  =
;      &nb=
sp;    1952&nbs=
p;     4e M55&n=
bsp;      53:45  10,605   &nbs=
p; 5:39 
 &nb=
sp; 87    =
 70  Frank van Erve       &nbs=
p;     Kerkrade  =
            1=
964     15e M45=
       55:00  10,364   &nbs=
p; 5:47 
 &nb=
sp; 88    =
 56  Kees Veldhuis        =
;      Heerlen            =
;   1946   =
;   3e M60  &nb=
sp;  1:09:15   8,231    =
; 7:17