MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/ACDC3E52/Finalepupillencompetitie3jun12.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" Uitslagen Finale pupillencompetitie regio 16/17

Uitslagen Finale pupillencompetitie regio 16/17

03-06-2012

Jongens pupillen B

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Balwerpen

ptn

332

Jeroen Visser Scopias

2003

7.46

3.01

1.00

32.56

1591 ptn

399

Mike van Wouwe HAC<= /o:p>

2003

7.12

3.39

0.95

12.60

1428 ptn

361

Scott Moul Caesar

2003

7.64

2.96

1.00

21.95

1418 ptn

414

Milo Hanssen Unitas

2003

7.52

3.04

0.95

18.30

1369 ptn

294

Kevin Smaling Atop

2003

7.24

2.89

0.85

21.00

1359 ptn

333

Mark Joosten Scopias

2003

7.71

2.98

0.85

23.79

1324 ptn

400

Rafael Pronk HAC

2003

8.06

2.97

0.90

19.12

1234 ptn

415

Jeroen Hoogendoorn Unitas

2003

7.42

2.50

0.85

20.17

1234 ptn

295

Julian Serbu Atop

2003

8.00

2.84

0.90

17.43

1193 ptn

362

Jesper van der Sterren Caesar

2003

7.90

2.45

1.00

15.56

1176 ptn

360

Niels Plat Caesar

2003

8.22

2.47

0.95

16.13

1100 ptn

398

Dick Weijts HAC

2003

7.95

2.54

0.85

16.69

1093 ptn

401

Jasper van Oudheusden HA= C

2003

7.66

2.70

0.80

8.10

985 ptn

402

Ethienne Buma HAC

2003

8.59

2.28

0.80

15.10

879 ptn

359

Jules Spronken Caesar

2003

8.32

2.59

0.70

11.74

850 ptn

Meisjes pupillen B

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Balwerpen

ptn

404

Lara Willems HAC

2003

7.01

3.18

1.00

17.14

1521 ptn

381

Nina Borger Unitas<= /o:p>

2003

7.65

2.91

0.95

18.85

1327 ptn

355

Robine Reggers Caesar

2003

7.35

3.18

0.95

11.07

1311 ptn

405

Silke Damen HAC

2003

7.29

2.59

0.90

11.22

1171 ptn

356

Julie Bruls Caesar

2003

7.65

2.80

0.85

14.35

1161 ptn

358

Veerle Habets Caesar

2003

7.49

2.92

0.75

11.96

1101 ptn

382

Sien Keiren Unitas

2003

8.43

2.80

0.85

11.20

975 ptn

357

Milou Dormans Caesar

2003

8.36

2.20

0.80

9.80

801 ptn

340

Lieke Thijssen AV Weert

2003

9.88

1.84

0.70

10.89

478 ptn

406

Irene de Beer HAC

2003

dns

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

383

Rouah Marwah Unitas

2003

dns

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Jongens pupillen A

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Kogels= toten

ptn

270

Quinten van Ommen Atop

2002

9.17

4.09

1.15

6.73

2055 ptn

392

Rob Raymakers HAC

2001

9.29

3.86

1.15

5.98

1942 ptn

409

Remie Geurts Unitas

2001

9.66

3.72

1.10

7.06

1879 ptn

393

Laurens Buma HAC

2002

10.61

3.61

1.30

6.01

1799 ptn

293

Luc Franck Atop

2002

9.58

3.19

1.20

5.65

1774 ptn

410

Fabian van Herk Unitas

2001

10.26

3.36

1.05

7.72

1714 ptn

370

Tjeu Lienaerts Caesar

2001

10.53

3.37

1.20

6.41

1713 ptn

325

Tom Honings LG Deurne

2002

9.77

3.45

1.00

6.48

1699 ptn

394

Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC

2001

9.97

3.36

0.95

7.76

1687 ptn

334

Olivier Gijbels Scopias

2002

10.05

3.39

1.05

6.33

1671 ptn

411

Thijs Hoogendoorn Unitas

2002

9.80

3.19

1.05

6.04

1652 ptn

324

Pieter Vriends LG Deurne=

2001

9.85

3.36

1.05

5.46

1642 ptn

395

Sjoerd van Rijn HAC

2002

10.48

3.21

1.15

6.19

1638 ptn

374

Stijn Plat Caesar

2001

11.64

3.68

1.10

7.21

1610 ptn

337

Sander van den Beucken <= span class=3DSpellE>Scopias

2001

10.31

3.33

1.00

5.89

1557 ptn

335

Pim Hendriks Scopias

2001

10.81

3.20

1.10

5.75

1527 ptn

396

Finn van Hees HAC

2002

10.43

3.33

1.00

5.66

1526 ptn

323

Han Baselier LG Deurne

2002

10.19

3.09

1.05

5.26

1523 ptn

412

Tim Bisschops Unitas

2001

10.49

3.03

1.00

6.37

1501 ptn

291

Reno Schoutens Atop

2002

10.09

3.15

1.00

4.82

1483 ptn

336

Yuya Sawafuji Scopias

2001

10.34

2.82

1.00

6.12

1464 ptn

397

David Ruiter HAC

2001

10.44

3.11

1.10

4.29

1460 ptn

338

Martijn Jansen Scopias

2001

10.32

3.00

1.05

4.68

1446 ptn

413

Daniel Bisschops Unitas

2002

10.52

3.15

1.10

3.98

1434 ptn

327

Daan Biemans LG Deurne

2001

10.51

3.02

1.00

5.36

1432 ptn

369

Pierce Moul Caesar

2001

10.98

2.83

0.95

5.79

1324 ptn

275

Laurenz Feierabend Atop

2002

10.63

2.89

0.95

4.69

1309 ptn

422

Brad Pilon Unitas

2001

11.31

2.68

1.00

5.67

1281 ptn

292

Jelle Althuizen Atop

2001

11.23

3.05

1.00

4.25

1268 ptn

278

Luuk Pasmans Atop

2001

10.96

2.90

0.95

4.50

1253 ptn

372

Jordy Dols Caesar

2002

10.54

2.42

0.85

4.08

1109 ptn

339

Funs Aerts Scopias

2002

11.31

2.42

0.95

4.14

1088 ptn

371

Jordy Nafzger Caesar

2002

11.94

2.67

0.95

4.42

1087 ptn

373

Jurre Jaspers Caesar

2002

12.02

2.38

0.95

4.03

992 ptn

322

Joost van Bree LG Deurne=

2001

dns

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

326

Jason Richardson LG Deurne

2001

dns

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Meisjes pupillen A

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Kogels= toten

ptn

375

Kaddy Stevelmans Unitas

2001

9.43

3.75

1.15

8.97

2063 ptn

348

Tessa Smits AV Weert

2001

9.76

3.53

1.25

8.23

1999 ptn

300

Minke Bisschops Atop

2002

9.15

3.73

1.10

5.29

1862 ptn

320

Anouk Roijackers LG Deur= ne

2001

10.07

3.62

1.25

6.07

1845 ptn

363

Michelle Weyers Caesar

2002

9.97

3.71

1.20

4.78

1758 ptn

379

Demy van der Spoel Unitas

2001

9.49

3.67

1.05

5.30

1753 ptn

378

Anouk Rensink Unitas

2001

9.68

3.82

1.05

5.24

1747 ptn

386

Adanna Abusomwan HAC

2001

10.05

3.47

1.10

6.29

1722 ptn

388

Channelyn Ambrosiussen HAC

2001

9.76

3.56

1.10

5.04

1706 ptn

304

Anke Mols Atop

2002

10.26

3.50

1.15

5.04

1653 ptn

391

Vera Sneijders HAC<= /o:p>

2001

10.34

3.28

1.05

5.87

1578 ptn

389

Joy Langewouters HAC

2002

9.69

3.25

0.95

5.29

1562 ptn

347

Bregje Naus AV Weert

2002

10.13

3.26

1.05

5.00

1548 ptn

346

Madelief Vaessen AV Weer= t

2002

10.13

3.47

0.95

5.20

1531 ptn

376

Malou Dehing Unitas

2001

10.41

3.21

1.05

5.40

1524 ptn

299

Emma Wassenberg Atop

2001

10.22

3.25

1.00

4.69

1475 ptn

318

Jada Windsant LG Deurne<= o:p>

2001

10.02

2.99

1.00

4.45

1436 ptn

303

Elina Feierabend Atop

2001

10.44

2.99

1.00

5.15

1422 ptn

380

Amy Brendel Unitas

2001

10.79

3.05

1.05

4.76

1398 ptn

317

Anna Berkers LG Deurne

2001

10.96

3.43

0.90

4.70

1336 ptn

390

Kim van Duijnhoven HAC

2001

10.66

2.74

1.00

5.04

1335 ptn

350

Puck Rooijakkers AV Weer= t

2001

11.23

3.04

0.95

5.54

1319 ptn

364

Jikke Kuijpers Caesar

2002

11.06

2.97

1.00

4.79

1312 ptn

302

Lisa Dekker Atop

2001

11.05

2.67

1.00

4.27

1216 ptn

377

Kirsten Maes Unitas

2002

11.30

2.77

0.95

4.91

1214 ptn

367

Noor Wishaupt Caesar

2001

10.44

3.22

0.80

3.59

1208 ptn

421

Sarah Buist AV Weert

2001

11.24

2.88

0.95

4.00

1177 ptn

387

Sarah Engels HAC

2002

10.77

2.71

0.90

4.11

1175 ptn

349

Maud Loven AV Weert

2001

12.05

2.60

1.00

5.23

1154 ptn

316

Chloé van Selow LG Deurne

2001

10.84

2.61

0.90

4.04

1140 ptn

368

Lonneke Koenigs Caesar

2002

11.12

2.86

0.95

3.33

1135 ptn

420

Yente Dielis LG Deurne

2001

11.22

2.65

0.90

4.32

1121 ptn

301

Sanne Dekker Atop

2001

11.53

2.59

0.90

4.78

1105 ptn

366

Milou Dorschu Caesar

2002

11.39

2.88

0.90

3.57

1089 ptn

365

Merel Voncken Caesar

2002

11.63

2.87

0.90

3.89

1085 ptn

321

Isa Nadi LG Deurne<= /o:p>

2002

11.35

2.61

0.90

4.13

1083 ptn

Jongens pupillen C

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Balwerpen

ptn

331

Riks Pollen Scopias=

2004

7.51

2.84

0.85

14.85

1204 ptn

330

Rick Faassen Scopias

2004

7.77

2.63

0.70

19.41

1073 ptn

417

Robin Bisschops Unitas

2005

7.87

2.36

0.85

11.24

978 ptn

328

Gideon Blaha Scopias

2005

7.84

2.59

0.80

10.19

973 ptn

329

Huug van de Vinne Scopias

2006

8.26

2.41

0.85

13.59

965 ptn

418

Kasper Wessels Unitas

2004

8.30

2.38

0.80

12.34

896 ptn

416

Yannick Fredrix Unitas

2005

7.97

2.38

0.70

11.13

853 ptn

312

Jannic Maas LG Deurne

2004

9.51

2.23

0.80

12.50

702 ptn

311

Harm Berkmortel LG Deurne

2004

8.75

1.91

0.75

12.29

697 ptn

313

John Linders LG Deurne

2004

8.31

2.47

0.60

8.52

690 ptn

419

Jip Keiren Unitas

2005

9.05

1.93

0.75

12.08

656 ptn

296

Bas Amkreutz Atop

2004

9.16

2.11

0.65

10.79

580 ptn

298

Luca Broers Atop

2005

8.97

2.20

0.65

6.93

541 ptn

314

Malik Elhussein LG Deurn= e

2004

dns

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Meisjes pupillen C

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspr= ingen

Hoogsp= ringen

Balwerpen

ptn

305

Carlijn Mols Atop

2004

7.27

2.79

0.90

11.83

1226 ptn

407

Emma Peek HAC

2004

7.76

2.67

0.75

12.22

1005 ptn

307

Camilla van Dinther LG Deurne

2004

7.64

2.65

0.60

16.15

979 ptn

352

Santija Moul Caesar

2004

7.67

2.33

0.75

12.84

964 ptn

384

Dette Hofman Unitas

2004

8.03

2.25

0.80

13.70

937 ptn

344

Kiki Kooijman AV Weert

2005

7.98

2.23

0.85

11.32

935 ptn

308

Minke Manders LG Deurne<= o:p>

2004

8.26

2.39

0.80

9.86

857 ptn

309

Nienke Gloudemans LG Deu= rne

2004

8.06

1.96

0.80

12.03

845 ptn

403

Maite van Hees HAC<= /o:p>

2004

8.40

2.32

0.75

11.49

815 ptn

343

Loes van de Winkel AV Weert

2004

8.64

2.22

0.80

10.07

769 ptn

342

Ellen van de Groes AV We= ert

2004

8.73

2.13

0.75

12.60

749 ptn

385

Lisa Blokzijl Unitas

2005

8.67

2.15

0.75

11.70

745 ptn

341

Berthe Geuns AV Weert

2004

8.38

2.21

0.75

8.78

742 ptn

310

Robin Nadie LG Deurne

2004

8.75

2.26

0.70

10.49

696 ptn

345

Maike van Veen AV Weert<= o:p>

2006

8.91

2.08

0.70

9.17

611 ptn

353

Julie Faashen Caesar

2005

8.43

2.12

0.65

6.78

599 ptn

408

Annekee Mager HAC

2005

8.74

2.03

0.75

4.69

553 ptn

306

Maureen Mols Atop

2005

8.99

1.94

0.60

7.91

472 ptn